Shenzhen FH-Net Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Main products:Media Converter,Video Converter,GEPON/EOC,Patchcord,3D Glasses
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Yang Rosemary
  • Company Name : Shenzhen FH-Net Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-755-86051202
  • Fax : 86-755-86051253
  • Address : Guangdong,Shenzhen,2/F,Block5,Jiuxiangling Industrial Zone,Xili Town,Nanshan District,Shenzhen,China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 518055

Other Telecommunications Products
ONU

ONU

ONU 1.Four 100Mbps data port 2.One 860 MHz/75dB RF output port 3.Desk-top structure Product introductionFHC1102R1 series ONU is high price ratio user end EPON system facility compatible with 802.3ah standard, including multi models, can meet different users requirement....
EOC

EOC

EOC 1.High bandwidth 2.High anti-jamming 3.Small rebuilding work FHC1101 system features:FHC1101 system is a active EoC equipment which is based on HFC network Bidirectional transformation technic and realize the broadband data access. High concurrent number of usersOne...
32 Channel Video Converter

32 Channel Video Converter

32-ch Digital Video Multiplexer,Video Transmitter and Video Receiver 32-ch Digital Video Multiplexer,Video Transmitter and Video Receiver  OverviewDigital Video Converter is a fiber optic digital multiplexer for transmitting 32 channel high quality,...
EOC Slave

EOC Slave

FHC-1101adopts the HomePlug AV standard and uses digital modulation demodulation technology. FHC1101 system features: FHC1101 system is a active EoC equipment which is based on HFC network Bidirectional transformation technic and realize the broadband data...
1000M SFP Media converter

1000M SFP Media converter

Conversion between different transmission speeds and media types Standalone and compact hardware design Description:The FHC1000-3S10A10-LD5 is an Ethernet media converter that converts media transmission between UTP Copper cablings and fiber SFP (Small Form-Factor Pluggable)...
OLT(FHC1102L)

OLT(FHC1102L)

Two layer switching function, non-blocking line switching ability 8K MAC address table;4 PON Product introductionFHC1102L is telecom grade communication product, fully complies with IEEE802.3ah standard with clear two layer network structure, provides fast data and IP...
2 Channel Digital Video Optical Transmitter & Receiver

2 Channel Digital Video Optical Transmitter & Receiver

2 Channel Digital Video Optical Transmitter & Receiver 2-ch Video Converter with reverse data,audio etc. Overview:2-ch Video Converter provides customer with the most cost-effective solution for transmission of 2 channel uncompressed digital video, 1 reversed stereo...
1000M Media converter

1000M Media converter

MDI-MDIX Auto-crossover supported Plug-and-Play installation Support Jumbo frame (64-9216 Byte) Description: FHC-1000 Series Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX/LX converter designed to fit the emerging deployment needs of optical fiber network. This stand-alone...
EOC Slave

EOC Slave

High concurrent number of users High bandwidth High anti-jamming Small rebuilding work FHC-1101adopts the HomePlug AV standard and uses digital modulation demodulation technology. FHC1101 system features: FHC1101 system is a active EoC equipment which is based on HFC...
Hot Pluggable SFP Module Complitant with ITU-T G.957 and G.958

Hot Pluggable SFP Module Complitant with ITU-T G.957 and G.958

SFP Transceiver Module 1.Compliant with SFP MSA 2.Complitant with ITU-T G.957 and G.958 3.Duplex LC Connector Interface SFP Transceiver Module 1.Compliant with SFP MSA 2.Complitant with ITU-T G.957 and G.958 3.Duplex LC Connector Interface The FHM-0303PX15 pluggable...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.